Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Griffins541000003612
23Wild40720103517
36Phantoms38720013519
45Thunderbirds37810013220
52IceHogs37820003117
67Bruins36720103621
74Barracudas35720013421
810Admirals33640003419
98Wolfpack32720103423
1014Senators29730003223
119Rampage29640003928
1215Monsters26720102622
1311Penguins25630102822
1413Condors23640002418
1512Bears23730002824
1616Roadrunners20540012723
1717Gulls18430122522
1820Sound Tigers14540102324
1918Nordiques12550002224
2019Heat12540011923
2121Eagles7450011622
2222Americans7450013137
2324Stars6460001521
2425Comets0370002130
2526Marlies0370002332
2627Moose-3270011727
2728Wolves-5370002943
2823Reign-5360011429
2931Rocket-13280002746
3029Checkers-1919000830
3130Devils-21190002952
3232Crunch-31180102459