Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 12

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zachary FucaleIceHogs (CHI)2219300.9291.44133327324510211.0008220510
2Kevin LankinenGriffins (DET)1817000.9231.54105502273510100.0000177211
3Evan FitzpatrickSenators (OTT)2417700.8852.20141601524520100.6673240010
4Keith KinkaidWild (MIN)2316520.9021.94139501454610210.80010230002
5Stuart SkinnerThunderbirds (FLA)2315520.8832.19131403484110110.91712230120
6Michael HutchinsonBears (WAS)2414820.9011.98142241474770100.72711240111
7Eric ComrieAdmirals (NAS)2414810.8991.99138723464560210.6673240210
8Anthony StolarzWolfpack (NYR)2313640.8892.11139102494410010.75012230201
9Max LagaceHeat (CAL)2313910.8872.12130524464060000.7789230410
10Mads SogaardPenguins (PIT)2313720.8842.29133862514400410.5717230100