Connexion

Séries éliminatoires Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei Vasilevskiy2016400.9112.63120802535970000.0000200301
2Philipp Grubauer2314710.9052.85137000656860100.0000231211
3Juuse Saros1811410.9172.821042100495890000.0000180301
4Alex Stalock189810.9132.73107820495650000.0000180111
5Ilya Samsonov136520.9232.6685800384910200.0000130111
6Anton Khudobin115420.9292.2170600263640010.0000110210
7Linus Ullmark53110.8903.7427300171540000.000054000
8Connor Hellebuyck73220.9122.8741800202270100.000070200
9Henrik Lundqvist*73220.9172.6649720222640000.000070000
10Thatcher Demko73400.9222.6538501172170000.000061100
11Petr Mrazek93330.9302.2256801212990000.000092300
12Semyon Varlamov62400.9192.8535820172090000.000060011
13Tristan Jarry62310.9252.8435900172260000.000060200
14Casey DeSmith21100.8904.00120008730000.000029000
15David Rittich21100.8944.00105207660000.000024100
16Darcy Kuemper31100.9142.31130005580010.0000123000
17Ben Bishop*51310.8903.7130720191730000.000050000
18John Gibson51120.9212.2729100111400000.000042010
19Jordan Binnington51300.8973.6827700171650010.000045000
20Jack Campbell10000.8893.64331502180000.000016000
21Jacob Markstrom10001.0000.0031000140000.0000018000
22Pekka Rinne*10000.9231.7734001130000.000007000
23Mike Smith20200.9302.3477003430010.0000018000
24Tuukka Rask*40310.8904.0223920161460000.000040000

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.