Connexion

Statistiques de carrière - Tous Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Win

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Elvis Merzlikins4332830.9172.4926022010813070100.727114313453
2Tristan Jarry43281310.9252.302477239512720220.667154214733
3Connor Hellebuyck43271240.9272.242576629613190400.750842151011
4Ben Bishop*41261320.9172.56246515310512630100.00044115521
5Anton Khudobin45261250.9252.2626574410013410300.727114214522
6Alex Stalock3624440.9232.18203623749630000.33333224511
7Mackenzie Blackwood43241630.9212.3725618310112840010.77894313623
8Petr Mrazek39231240.9252.5723366110013280200.615133917733
9Andrei Vasilevskiy41231440.9192.382468649812040100.800204115452
10Juuse Saros44231360.9242.4425626310413640200.615134115640
11Semyon Varlamov44231730.9162.6925852411613890200.50084313443
12Tuukka Rask*45231470.9232.3625902210213180000.00084213713
13Braden Holtby53232180.8973.3030582116816360210.73719533201
14Linus Ullmark3422910.9122.901965419510740001.00033323333
15Robin Lehner42222000.9232.6724312010814100040.00004214436
16Ilya Samsonov43221450.9192.5924810310713200100.60054214570
17Matt Murray45211660.8973.2424806113413030220.42974412230
18Philipp Grubauer2720330.9232.59159920698910100.632192628122
19Ilya Sorokin39201620.9252.522258459512730020.75083818763
20Cam Talbot41201450.9162.6323288210212120000.66793818313
21Darcy Kuemper3119650.9052.97181682909470010.750123026310
22John Gibson34191400.8943.061983221019570201.00053323211
23Thatcher Demko42191170.9122.8623302311112660000.769133718411
24Carter Hart45192500.9092.9225922112613850121.00034412322
25Pavel Francouz38171530.9162.532203439311040010.87583521321
26David Rittich2516430.9142.53139840596850100.66762333102
27Alexandar Georgiev41161860.9073.3023822013114160000.77894016420
28Carey Price42161790.9083.0925406213114270110.455114214520
29Jonathan Quick47152740.9013.4127120115415600130.636114610221
30Marc-Andre Fleury37142010.9043.0719760110110560421.00023719513
31Martin Jones39141660.9033.1921422111411700200.71421390523
32Jonathan Bernier1612210.9232.3094120364660001.00031541121
33Jacob Markstrom24121110.8952.91134001656200000.00002432021
34Frederik Andersen35122120.9142.8620984010011630120.40053521334
35Craig Anderson28111420.9013.18160520858580010.00002729200
36Pekka Rinne*2210630.8843.46112602655590100.00021937120
37Jordan Binnington25101040.9013.19142901767710000.50062333202
38Joonas Korpisalo169510.8993.1392100484740001.00021541011
39Brian Elliott219930.9053.01127820646740000.87582131120
40Henrik Lundqvist2891630.8933.13162901857970010.87582826110
41Jaroslav Halak2891510.9093.02156940798640010.71472630520
42Sergei Bobrovsky3091820.9023.351772409910150000.57172927141
43Curtis McElhinney158610.9093.2690340495380010.00001512102
44Mike Smith168510.9013.2383700454550000.83361541010
45Antti Raanta188620.8962.8399801474500000.60051740101
46Casey DeSmith188810.8923.54105000625740210.00001739011
47Cory Schneider177800.8963.2889700494710000.00001442010
48Chris Driedger126500.9252.2669121263470110.750121123210
49Max Lagace*146610.8953.3780140454270100.000131327001
50Jack Campbell156700.8923.5875400454150000.00001442100
51Igor Shesterkin176600.9083.1984720454890000.00001145001
52Malcolm Subban186620.8943.3293921524900210.85771442001
53Thomas Greiss196910.9152.80100700475520010.00001640111
54Calvin Petersen145720.8834.0185220574860000.33331442011
55Jake Allen194810.9092.9691100454950100.80051244200
56Alex Nedeljkovic2041310.9033.42110500636500000.00001838110
57Ryan Miller*63300.8364.5727620211280000.0000623000
58Joey Daccord72400.8893.6839100242160110.0000721100
59Marcus Hogberg*1421010.9102.6481761363990000.00001343100
60Devan Dubnyk*152730.8843.4179300453870000.00051236000
61Carter Hutton31200.8793.691790011910000.000039000
62Kaapo Kahkonen41210.8843.242040011950000.0000421001
63Sam Montembeault81300.9113.1534320182020000.0000353100
64Anton Forsberg10000.9331.8832001150000.0000018000
65Philippe Desrosiers20200.8175.551190011600000.0000217000
66Collin Delia80300.8843.3830200171470100.0000056000
67Veini Vehvilainen*130550.8944.1067300464320200.00031046011

Note: Les statistiques des années antérieures et de cette année sont combinées. Les joueurs et gardiens qui n’existent pas dans la base de données des statistiques de carrière (C’est donc leur première saison dans votre ligue) n’apparaitront pas dans cette page.