Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Roadrunners521000003512
22Wolves30730002819
33Barracudas24640002620
44Bruins19540102825
55Stars18630102424
66Monsters17420402423
77Devils13540102730
88Marlies7440001520
99Checkers6230101617
1010Wolfpack6340001316
1111Crunch4340002024
1212Penguins3340001218
1313Heat00000000
1414Thunderbirds00000000
1515Condors00000000
1616Griffins00000000
1717Sound Tigers00000000
1818Eagles00000000
1919Americans00000000
2020Bears00000000
2121Moose00000000
2222IceHogs00000000
2323Reign00000000
2424Admirals00000000
2525Wild00000000
2626Gulls00000000
2727Phantoms00000000
2828Comets-2130101016
2929Senators-503010915
3030Rocket-5140001018
3131Rampage-704000411