Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Coyotes44910004023
22Canadiens32820003223
33Sabres25730003328
44Red Wings20640002825
55Flyers18530202725
66Stars14540102526
77Blackhawks10320202122
88Blue Jackets9320201921
99Senators8340001819
1010Capitals6230101617
1111Jets6340302127
1212Flames4240001517
1313Avalanche4440102635
1414Bruins3220201318
1515Blues1130101619
1616Panthers00000000
1717Oilers00000000
1818Sharks00000000
1919Islanders00000000
2020Devils00000000
2121Golden Knights00000000
2222Kings00000000
2323Canucks00000000
2424Predators00000000
2525Penguins00000000
2626Maple Leafs00000000
2727Lightning00000000
2828Ducks00000000
2929Rangers00000000
3030Hurricanes00000000
3131Wild-3030101216