Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyCoyotes1110100.9142.3566301263030000.0000110100
2Juuse SarosSabres139300.9202.6574860334130000.0000130301
3Alex StalockRed Wings169610.9202.4999020415110000.0000160111
4Philipp GrubauerCanadiens129200.9182.4169600283430000.0000120111
5Ilya SamsonovStars136520.9232.6685800384910200.0000130111
6Anton KhudobinFlyers115420.9292.2170600263640010.0000110210
7Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets73220.9122.8741800202270100.000070200
8Petr MrazekJets93330.9302.2256801212990000.000092300
9Linus UllmarkAvalanche53110.8903.7427300171540000.000054000
10Henrik LundqvistBlackhawks73220.9172.6649720222640000.000070000