Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alex D'OrioRoadrunners (ARI)1211010.9151.4475102182120100.0000120120
2Mikko KoskinenWolves (VGK)1310300.8892.0376901262340000.0000130010
3Adin HillStars (DAL)148510.8872.4488500363190010.0000140100
4Jonas JohanssonBarracudas (SJS)127410.8872.2768601262310000.0000120010
5Dan VladarBruins (BOS)147610.8832.2187020322730110.0000140000
6Ville HussoMonsters (CLB)125340.8812.1774700272270000.0000120000
7Collin DeliaDevils (NJD)104110.8352.5542400181090100.0000610000
8Hunter MiskaDevils (NJD)114420.8513.0259620302020100.0000106000
9Vasili DemchenkoMarlies (TOR)84400.8862.3144221171490000.000080100
10Ryan MillerPenguins (PIT)73400.8552.7137600171170000.000070000